1. osakilpailu 14.1.2006

Takavetoluokka
  1. Gulf-Team, BMW (Joni Tatti, Timo Adolfsen, Petri Tatti) 138 krs
  2. Womppi Racing, Sierra (Juha Töytäri, Paavo Töytäri, Ville Ritola) -2 krs
  3. Pakoputkihuolto Racing Team, Lada (Anders Anttila, Jani Hosko, Tommi Tohmo) -3 krs
  4. Team Jarmat, Volvo (Unto Teittinen, Timo Teittinen, Matti Laaksonen) -4 krs
  5. NonStop Racing Team, Alfa-Romeo (Juha Happo, Veli Happo, Jari Tikka) -16 krs
  6. Silver Racing, BMW (Mari Silventoinen, Pasi Silventoinen, Pekka Ylätalo, Joni Hänninen) -32 krs
Etuvetoluokka
  1. Team Öljy-Hetki, Corolla (Timo Järvinen, Ari Liljeqvist, Ari Hämäläinen) 141 krs
  2. Kausalan Autotarvike Team, Colt (Pekka Savolainen, Aki Nio, Mika Tapio) -1 krs
  3. Ahonen Competition, Peugeot (Kerkko Ahonen, Karri Ahonen, Kimmo Ahonen, Keijo Ahonen) -2 krs
  4. Team Teboil Helilä, Civic (Jarno Pulkkinen, Mika Simola, Mikko Tomminen) -3 krs
  5. KK Racing Team, Civic (Markku Kaunismäki, Kimmo Luoto, Harri Kettunen) -4 krs
  6. isiliising Team, Golf (Laura Riikonen, Paavo Töytäri, Ville Ritola) -4 krs
  7. Dynamic Team, Civic (Ismo Hanttu, Ari Pentti, Toni Näppi) -5 krs
  8. Loop Repeat Racing, Datsun100A (Pyry Petri Kurko, Timi Rokka, Jari Porhio) -5 krs
  9. Bluefox Racing, Perugeot (Jouni Harjumaaskola, Jari Kettunen, Jouko Tervahauta) -8 krs
  10. Pakoputkihuolto Racing Team, Prelude (Anders Anttila, Jani Hosko, Tommi Tohmo) -13 krs
  11. Dübel Racing Team, Integra (Jarkko Järnstedt, Esa Lanki, Juha Mattila, Juha Lanki) -14 krs
  12. Team Autoexpertit, Civic (Jukka Riikonen, Juha Vilkas, Janne Blomqvist, Jari-Pekka Kuhlström) -21 krs
  13. Inwamopo Racing Team, Cherry (Antti Marttila, Simo Mattila, Rami Hynninen) -31 krs

2. osakilpailu 4.2.2006

Takavetoluokka
  1. Pakoputkihuolto Racing Team, Lada (Anders Anttila, Jani Hosko ja Jari-Pekka Kuhlström) 151
  2. Team Jarmat, Volvo (Unto Teittinen, Timo Teittinen ja Matti Laaksonen) -2 krs
  3. Gulf-Team, BMW (Joni Tatti, Timo Adolfsen ja Petri Tatti) -3 krs
  4. NonStop Racing Team, Alfa-Romeo (Juha Happo, Veli Happo ja Petri Enberg) -4 krs
  5. Womppi Racing, Sierra (Juha Töytäri, Paavo Töytäri ja Ville Ritola) -6 krs
  6. Silver Racing, BMW (Mari Silventoinen, Pasi Silventoinen  ja Pekka Ylätalo) -8 krs
Etuvetoluokka
  1. Ahonen Competition, Peugeot (Kerkko Ahonen, Karri Ahonen, Kimmo Ahonen ja Keijo Ahonen) 147 krs
  2. isiliising Team, Golf (Paavo Töytäri, Juha Töytäri ja Ville Ritola) -0 krs
  3. Team Autoexpertit, Civic (Jukka Riikonen, Juha Vilkas, Janne Blomqvist ja Jari-Pekka Kuhlström) -0 krs
  4. Team Teboil Helilä, Civic (Jarno Pulkkinen, Mika Simola, Mikko Tomminen ja Marko Kuitunen) -3 krs
  5. Dynamic Team, Civic (Ismo Hanttu, Ari Pentti ja Toni Näppi) -5 krs
  6. Pakoputkihuolto Racing Team, Prelude (Anders Anttila, Jani Hosko ja Pasi Silventoinen) -7 krs
  7. Dübel Racing Team, Integra (Jarkko Järnstedt, Esa Lanki, Juha Mattila ja Juha Lanki) - 7 krs
  8. Team Öljy-Hetki, Corolla (Jarmo Antikainen, Ari Liljeqvist ja Juhani Lamminen) -8 krs
  9. Kausalan Autotarvike Team, Colt (Pekka Savolainen,  Aki Nio ja Mika Tapio) -11 krs
  10. Loop Repeat Racing, Datsun100A (Pyry Petri Kurko, Timi Rokka ja Pekka Ylätalo) -13 krs
  11. KK Racing Team, Civic (Jarmo Luoto, Kimmo Luoto ja Janne Salin) -16 krs
  12. Inwamopo Racing Team, Cherry (Antti Marttila, Simo Mattila ja Rami Hynninen) hylätty

Pistetilanne 2/3 osakilpailua

Takavetoluokka
  1. Gulf-Team ja Pakoputkihuolto Racing Team 35
  2. Team Jarmat 30
  3. Womppi Racing 29
  4. NonStop Racing Team 25
  5. Silver Racing 22
Etuvetoluokka
  1. Ahonen Competition 35
  2. Team Öljy-Hetki 29
  3. isiliising Team 28
  4. Team Teboil Helilä 26
  5. Kausalan Autotarvike Team 25
  6. Dynamic Team 22
  7. Team Autoexpertit 20
  8. KK Racing Team 18
  9. Pakoputkihuolto Racing Team 18
  10. Dübel Racing Team 16
  11. Loop Repeat Racing 16
  12. Bluefox Racing 8
  13. Inwamopo Racing Team 4

3. osakilpailu 25.2.2006

Takavetoluokka
  1. Pakoputkihuolto Racing Team, Lada (Anders Anttila, Jani Hosko, Jari-Pekka Kuhlström ja Tommi Tohmo) 147 krs
  2. Gulf-Team, BMW (Joni Tatti, Timo Adolfsen ja Petri Tatti) -1 krs
  3. Womppi Racing, Sierra (Juha Töytäri, Paavo Töytäri ja Ville Ritola) -3 krs
  4. Silver Racing, BMW (Mari Silventoinen, Pasi Silventoinen, Pekka Ylätalo ja Joni Hänninen) -4 krs
  5. NonStop Racing Team, Alfa-Romeo (Juha Happo, Veli Happo ja Petri Enberg) -8 krs
  6. Team Jarmat, Volvo (Unto Teittinen, Timo Teittinen, Matti Laaksonen ja Ville Laaksonen) -24 krs
Etuvetoluokka
  1. Team Öljy-Hetki, Corolla (Ari Hämäläinen, Ari Liljeqvist, Seppo Malm ja Timo Järvinen) 141 krs
  2. Ahonen Competition, Peugeot (Kerkko Ahonen, Karri Ahonen, Kimmo Ahonen ja Keijo Ahonen) -0 krs
  3. Team Autoexpertit, Civic (Jukka Riikonen, Juha Vilkas ja Jari-Pekka Kuhlström) -0 krs
  4. isiliising Team, Golf (Paavo Töytäri, Laura Riikonen ja Ville Ritola) -0 krs
  5. Pakoputkihuolto Racing Team, Prelude (Anders Anttila, Jani Hosko ja Tommi Tohmo) -1 krs
  6. Kausalan Autotarvike Team, Colt (Pekka Savolainen,  Aki Nio ja Mika Tapio) -1 krs
  7. Dynamic Team, Civic (Ismo Hanttu, Ari Pentti ja Toni Näppi) -2 krs
  8. Team Teboil Helilä, Civic (Jarno Pulkkinen, Mika Simola, Mikko Tomminen ja Marko Kuitunen) -2 krs
  9. KK Racing Team, Civic (Jarmo Luoto, Kimmo Luoto ja Antti Lehtimäki) -6 krs
  10. Loop Repeat Racing, Datsun100A (Pyry Petri Kurko, Timi Rokka ja Jari Porhio) -18 krs
  11. Inwamopo Racing Team, Cherry (Sami Skippari, Simo Mattila ja Rami Hynninen) -18 krs
  12. Bluefox Racing, Peugeot (Jouni Harjumaaskola, Ville Hoppania ja Tommi Harjumaaskola) -77 krs
  13. Dübel Racing Team, Integra (Jarkko Järnstedt, Esa Lanki, Juha Mattila ja Juha Lanki) 95 krs

Sarjan lopputulokset

Takavetoluokka
  1. Pakoputkihuolto Racing Team 55
  2. Gulf-Team 52
  3. Womppi Racing 44
  4. Team Jarmat 41
  5. NonStop Racing Team 37
  6. Silver Racing 35
Etuvetoluokka
  1. Ahonen Competition 52
  2. Team Öljy-Hetki 49
  3. isiliising Team 41
  4. Kausalan Autotarvike Team 36
  5. Team Autoexpertit 35
  6. Team Teboil Helilä 35
  7. Dynamic Team 31
  8. Pakoputkihuolto Racing Team 30
  9. KK Racing Team 27
  10. Loop Repeat Racing 22
  11. Dübel Racing Team 20
  12. Bluefox Racing 13
  13. Inwamopo Racing Team 10

Kannatusjäsenet