1. tapahtuma 15.1.2017

Etuvetoluokka
  1. VäkäNyrhi Racing, Renault (Tero Jaatinen, Timo Tanska ja Keijo Ahonen) 144 krs
  2. Womppi Racing, Scirocco (Paavo Töytäri ja Juha Töytäri) -32,798 s
  3. Team Ice Racing, Celica (Jukka Riikonen ja Jarmo Harju) -2 krs
  4. Fantom Racing, Corolla (Jari-Pekka Kuhlström, Janne-Pekka Kuhlström, Erkki Hiltunen ja Vesa Hautalahti) -3 krs
  5. POP Team, Golf (Timo Ruoppa ja Markku Alppirinne) -3 krs
  6. FF Sweet Seventeen, Colt (Toni Thorström, Petri Korhonen ja Markku Hienonen) -4 krs
  7. RossRaun Racing, Civic (Pyry Kurko, Mika Salo ja Markus Salo) -8 krs
Takavetoluokka
  1. Gulf Team, BMW (Joni Tatti, Timo Adolfsen ja Petri Tatti) 137 krs
  2. NonStop Racing, Alfa-Romeo (Juha Happo, Veli Happo, ja Tapio Kotka) -1 krs
  3. Cruisingnight Endurance Racing, Omega (Ari Mäkelä, Aaro Kukkurainen ja Tommi Mäkelä) -3 krs
  4. EagleKarting, BMW vetoluokka: (Mikko Almgren, Niko Salonen, Toni Rinkinen ja Daniel Louko) -21 krs

Sarjapisteet 1/3 kisaa

Etuvetoluokka
  1. VäkäNyrhi Racing 20
  2. Womppi Racing 17
  3. Ice Racing 15
  4. Fantom Racing 13
  5. POP Team 12
  6. FF Sweet Seventeen 11
  7. RossRaun Racing 10
Takavetoluokka
  1. Gulf Team 20
  2. NonStop Racing 17
  3. Cruisingnight Endurance Racing 15
  4. Eagle Racing 13

2. tapahtuma 28.1.2017

Takavetoluokka
  1. Gulf Team, BMW (Joni Tatti, Timo Adolfsen ja Petri Tatti) 134 krs
  2. Cruisingnight Endurance Racing, Omega (Ari Mäkelä ja Tommi Mäkelä) -6 krs
  3. NonStop Racing, Alfa-Romeo (Juha Happo, Veli Happo, ja Tapio Kotka) -15 krs
  4. FR Sweet Seventeen, BMW (Timi Rokka, Toni Thorström ja Markku Hienonen) -24 krs
  5. EagleKarting, BMW vetoluokka: (Niko Salonen, Tuukka Tikkanen, Toni Rinkinen ja Toni Herrala) -24 krs
  6. Urakointi Team, BMW vetoluokka: (Jari Kuukka, Vili Liukkonen, Mikko Rämä ja Kimmo Penttilä) -29 krs
Etuvetoluokka
  1. Team Ice Racing, Celica (Jukka Riikonen ja Jarmo Harju) 147 krs
  2. VäkäNyrhi Racing, Renault (Tero Jaatinen, Timo Tanska ja Keijo Ahonen) -0,381 s
  3. Womppi Racing, Scirocco (Paavo Töytäri ja Juha Töytäri) -1 krs
  4. RossRaun Racing, Civic (Pyry Kurko, Mika Salo ja Markus Salo) -2 krs
  5. POP Team, Golf (Timo Ruoppa ja Markku Alppirinne) -4 krs
  6. Fantom Racing, Corolla (Jari-Pekka Kuhlström, Janne-Pekka Kuhlström, Erkki Hiltunen ja Vesa Hautalahti) -4 krs
  7. FF Sweet Seventeen, Colt (Toni Thorström, Petri Korhonen ja Markku Hienonen) -7 krs

Sarjapisteet 2/3 kisaa

Takavetoluokka
  1. Gulf Team 40
  2. Cruisingnight Endurance Racing 32
  3. NonStop Racing 32
  4. Eagle Racing 25
  5. FR Sweet Seventeen 13
  6. Urakointi Team 11
Etuvetoluokka
  1. VäkäNyrhi Racing 37
  2. Ice Racing 35
  3. Womppi Racing 32
  4. Fantom Racing 24
  5. POP Team 24
  6. RossRaun Racing 23
  7. FF Sweet Seventeen 21

3. tapahtuma 11.2.2017

Etuvetoluokka
  1. Team Ice Racing, Celica (Jukka Riikonen ja Jarmo Harju) 141 krs
  2. RossRaun Racing, Civic (Pyry Kurko ja Mika Salo) -1 krs
  3. POP Team, Golf (Timo Ruoppa ja Markku Alppirinne) -3 krs
  4. Fantom Racing, Corolla (Jari-Pekka Kuhlström ja Erkki Hiltunen) -4 krs
  5. FF Sweet Seventeen, Colt (Toni Thorström, Petri Korhonen, Timi Rokka  ja Markku Hienonen) -  5 krs
  6. Womppi Racing, Scirocco (Paavo Töytäri ja Juha Töytäri) -6 krs
  7. VäkäNyrhi Racing, Renault (Tero Jaatinen, Timo Tanska ja Keijo Ahonen) -10 krs
  8. Team Flop, Sunny (Miika Mahalakoivu, Sami Kauppila ja Teemu Perälä) -78 krs
Takavetoluokka
  1. FR Sweet Seventeen, BMW (Petri Korhonen, Toni Thorström ja Markku Hienonen) –135 krs
  2. Cruisingnight Endurance Racing, Omega (Petri Paakko ja Jari-Pekka Kuhlström) -6,292 s
  3. Gulf Team, BMW (Joni Tatti, Timo Adolfsen ja Petri Tatti) -23,700 sek
  4. Urakointi Team, BMW vetoluokka: (Jari Kuukka, Vili Liukkonen, Mikko Rämä ja Kimmo Penttilä) -6 krs
  5. EagleKarting, BMW (Tuukka Tikkanen, Mika Salo ja Toni Herrala) -8 krs
  6. NonStop Racing, Alfa-Romeo (Juha Happo, Veli Happo, Petri Enberg ja Tapio Kotka) -16 krs

Sarjapisteet 3/3 kisaa

Etuvetoluokka
  1. Team Ice Racing 55
  2. VäkäNyrhi Racing 47
  3. Womppi Racing 43
  4. RossRaun Racing 40
  5. POP Team 39
  6. Fantom Racing 37
  7. FF Sweet Seventeen 35
  8. Team Flop 9
Takavetoluokka
  1. Gulf Team 55
  2. Cruisingnight Endurance Racing 49
  3. NonStop Racing 44
  4. EagleKarting 37
  5. FR Sweet Seventeen 33
  6. Urakointi Team 24

Kannatusjäsenet