Kauden 2010 kaikki tulokset löytyvät myös täältä.

 

3. osakilpailu 20.2.10 tulokset:

Etuvetoluokka: 1) Nortamaa Racing, Corolla (Karri Pakkanen, Markku Mitikka, Antti Häkkänen ja Kalle Vitikainen) 142 krs, 2) FF Sweet Seventeen, Charade (Timi Rokka, Toni Thorström ja Markku Hienonen) -16,06 sek, 3) Maanrakennus Team, Corolla (Ollipekka Vilola, Ari-Pekka Häkkinen, Esko Hujanen ja Janne Laulajainen) -1 krs, 4) Team Flop, Sunny (Jarmo Harju, Miika Mahalakoivu ja Sami Kauppila) -3 krs, 5) PiHi SportMotors, Integra (Hemmo Hietapohja, Herkko Hietapohja, Juhana Karnaattu ja Atte Kohtaniemi) -136 krs.

Loppupisteet: 1) Nortamaa Racing 57, 2) Team Flop 50, 3) FF Sweet Seventeen 44, 4) Maanrakennus Team 41, 5) PiHi SportMotors 39.

Takavetoluokka: 1) Nortamaa Racing, Sierra (Karri Pakkanen, Markku Mitikka, Antti Häkkänen ja Kalle Vitikainen) 138 krs, 2) Gulf Team, BMW (Joni Tatti, Timo Adolfsen ja Petri Tatti) -1 krs, 3) NonStop Racing, Alfa-Romeo (Veli Happo, Juha Happo, Tapio Kotka ja Kai Waldén) -4 krs, 4) Pakoputkihuolto Racing Team, Lada (Anders Anttila, Timi Rokka, Erkki Hiltunen ja Tommi Tohmo) -8 krs, 5) Silver Racing, BMW (Pasi Silventoinen, Jani Turunen ja Pekka Soinila) -9 krs. 

Loppupisteet: 1) Nortamaa Racing 60, 2) Gulf-Team 51, 3) NonStop Racing 42, 4) Silver Racing 28, 5) Pakoputkihuolto Racing 38.

 




 

2. osakilpailu 6.2.10, tulokset:

Etuvetoluokka: 1) Nortamaa Racing, Corolla (Karri Pakkanen, Markku Mitikka ja Kalle Vitikainen) 131 krs, 2) Team Flop, Sunny (Jarmo Harju, Miika Mahalakoivu ja Sami Kauppila) -18,12 sek, 3) FF Sweet Seventeen, Charade (Timi Rokka, Toni Thorström ja Markku Hienonen) -1 krs, 4) Maanrakennus Team, Corolla (Ollipekka Vilola, Ari-Pekka Häkkinen, Esko Hujanen ja Janne Laulajainen) -2 krs, 5) PiHi SportMotors, Integra (Hemmo Hietapohja, Herkko Hietapohja, Juhana Karnaattu ja Atte Kohtaniemi) -3 krs.

Pistetilanne 2/3 kisaa: 1) Team Flop ja Nortamaa Racing 37, 3) PiHi SportMotors ja FF Sweet Seventeen 27, 5) Maanrakennus Team 26.

Takavetoluokka: 1) Nortamaa Racing, Sierra (Karri Pakkanen, Markku Mitikka ja Kalle Vitikainen) 129 krs, 2) Gulf Team, BMW (Joni Tatti, Timo Adolfsen ja Petri Tatti) -2 krs, 3) NonStop Racing, Alfa-Romeo (Veli Happo, Juha Happo ja Kai Waldén) -2 krs, 4) Silver Racing, BMW (Pasi Silventoinen, Jani Turunen ja Pekka Soinila) -5 krs, 4) Pakoputkihuolto Racing Team, Lada (Anders Anttila, Jari-Pekka Kuhlström, Erkki Hiltunen ja Tommi Tohmo) -8 krs.

Pistetilanne 2/3 kisaa: 1) Nortamaa Racing 40, 2) Gulf-Team 34, 3) Silver Racing 28, 4) NonStop Racing 27, 5) Pakoputkihuolto Racing 25.

 




 

1. osakilpailu 24.1.10, tulokset:

Etuvetoluokka: 1) Team Flop, Sunny (Jarmo Harju, Miika Mahalakoivu ja Sami Kauppila) 134 krs, 2) Nortamaa Racing, Corolla (Antti Häkkänen, Karri Pakkanen, Markku Mitikka ja Kalle Vitikainen) -2 krs, 3) PiHi SportMotors, Integra (Hemmo Hietapohja, Herkko Hietapohja, Juhana Karnaattu ja Atte Kohtaniemi) -12 krs, 4) Maanrakennus Team, Corolla (Ari-Pekka Häkkinen, Esko Hujanen ja Janne Laulajainen) -14 krs, 5) FF Sweet Seventeen, Charade (Timi Rokka, Toni Thorström ja Markku Hienonen) -26 krs.

Takavetoluokka: 1) Nortamaa Racing, Sierra (Karri Pakkanen, Markku Mitikka ja Kalle Vitikainen) 134 krs, 2) Gulf Team, BMW (Joni Tatti, Timo Adolfsen ja Petri Tatti) -2 krs, 3) Silver Racing, BMW (Pasi Silventoinen, Jani Turunen ja Pekka Soinila) -4 krs, 4) Pakoputkihuolto Racing Team, Lada (Anders Anttila, Jari-Pekka Kuhlström, Erkki Hiltunen ja Tommi Tohmo) -6 krs, 5) NonStop Racing, Alfa-Romeo (Veli Happo, Juha Happo, Kai Walden ja Sami Kotka) -67 krs.

Kannatusjäsenet